Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹86,010Qualified 00 RURA KANPUR DEHAT UTTAR PRADESH 209303 | KANPUR DEHAT | UTTAR PRADESH | 209303 | ₹86,010 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹86,100Qualified | ₹86,100 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹91,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 10:00 amClosed
VET MEDICINES
9321418
GEM/2026/B/7532819
Two Packet Bid
Simethicone Suspension Bottle of 100 ml,Bio Hoof Gainer Box of 5 Kg,Picric Acid Saturated Aqeous So
Udam Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹3 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
13 May 2026
23 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Simethicone Suspension Bottle of 100 ml | 500 | Bott | Gainer Box औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय UDHAM SINGH NAGAR Of5 Kg आआ पपूििूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 15 | |
| 2 | Bio Hoof Gainer Box of 5 Kg | 2 | Box | Acid Saturated औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय UDHAM SINGH NAGAR Aqeous Solution Bottle Ml आआ पपिूूिततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 15 | - |
| 3 | Picric Acid Saturated Aqeous Solution Bottle of 100 ml | 25 | Bott | Tablet 5 औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय UDHAM SINGH NAGAR Gm आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 15 | |
| 4 | Sulphadimidine Tablet 5 gm | 1,500 | Bolus | A Amp औऔ ररणेणेीी2 ककेेथथााननीीयय UDHAM SINGH NAGAR Of2 Ml आआ पपिूिूततककततााककेेपप ममअअहहतताााा ककररननेेककेेििललएए आआ ववययकक/ | 15 | - |
| 5 | Inj Vitamin A Amp of 2 ml | 150 | Amp | UDHAM SINGH NAGAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9321418.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
techspec_2026-05-13-08-43-15_144d37f793425d3e919bbba6984bb9b7.pdf
BOQ • 1.05 MB
vet_med_boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-13-08-43-15_ec0f1e0a1776c38148b31b08a001447a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].