Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18,887Accepted-AOC | ₹18,887 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DILLIP JHOD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply Of JCB Machine and Trator with Troly and Hydra Crane and Poclain Machine For Various Work | ||||
| 1.01 | Supply Of JCB Machine For Various Work On Per Hour Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | 1 | Per Hour | 1,190 ₹1,190 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Supply for Trator with Troly For Various Work On Per Hour Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | 1 | Per Hour | 498 ₹498 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Supply Of Troly For Various Work On Per day Rent for the financial year 2026-2027 | 1 | Per Day | 524 ₹524 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Supply for Trator with Troly For Various Work On Per Day Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | 1 | Per Day | 3,095 ₹3,095 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Supply for Trator with Troly For Various Work Per Trip Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | 1 | Per Trip | 398 ₹398 Lowest |
| 1.06 | Supply for Hydra Crane For Various Work On Per Day Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | 1 | Per Day | 9,584 ₹9,584 Lowest |
| 1.07 | Supply for Poclain Machine For Various Work On Per Hour Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | 1 | Per Hour | 3,598 ₹3,598 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹18,750
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Multai
Nagar Palika Parishad Multai
The hiring of JCBs, tractor-trailer vehicles, Poclain Machine and hydra cranes will be undertaken during the financial year 2026-27.
2026_UAD_490176_1
1338/e-tendering/2026 Date 13-03-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Multai
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹18,750
31 Jul 2026
13 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
14 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply Of JCB Machine and Trator with Troly and Hydra Crane and Poclain Machine For Various Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply Of JCB Machine For Various Work On Per Hour Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | - | Per Hour | - | - |
| 1.02 | Supply for Trator with Troly For Various Work On Per Hour Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | - | Per Hour | - | - |
| 1.03 | Supply Of Troly For Various Work On Per day Rent for the financial year 2026-2027 | - | Per Day | - | - |
| 1.04 | Supply for Trator with Troly For Various Work On Per Day Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | - | Per Day | - | - |
| 1.05 | Supply for Trator with Troly For Various Work Per Trip Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | - | Per Trip | - | - |
| 1.06 | Supply for Hydra Crane For Various Work On Per Day Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | - | Per Day | - | - |
| 1.07 | Supply for Poclain Machine For Various Work On Per Hour Rent With Fuel And Driver for the financial year 2026-2027 | - | Per Hour | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
TDF.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
TenderAcceptanceLetter.pdf
Other Document • 0.81 MB
CondiitonF.pdf
Other Document • 0.09 MB
BOQ_578529.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].