Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.3 LQualified | ₹22.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.9 LQualified GF MAWANA OPP GOVT HOSPITAL HASTINAPUR ROAD VILLAGE TOWN CITY MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250401 INDIA | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250401 | ₹25.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹30.5 LQualified D 57 ROORKEE ROAD PALLAV PURAM MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | ₹30.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹31.1 LQualified MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0007622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | ₹31.1 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
₹11,500
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - INCREASING CAPACITY FROM New 40 MVA 132 KV TRANSFORMER INCLUDING CONSTRUCTION OF 132 KV and 33 KV BAY and EXTENSION OF 132 KV BUSBAR and STRENGTHENING OF 33 KV BUSBAR AT..
9183032
GEM/2026/B/7408723
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - INCREASING CAPACIT
Uttar Pradesh; Moradabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - INCREASING CAPACITY FROM New 40 MVA 132 KV TRANSFORMER INCLUDING CONSTRUCTION OF 132 KV and 33 KV BAY and EXTENSION OF 132 KV BUSBAR and STRENGTHENING OF 33 KV BUSBAR AT.. | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Circle-II, Moradabad, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL), 220 KV Sub-Station Campus, (Gyan Prakash Singh)
₹11,500
11 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9183032.pdf
GEM_BID
1775043934.xlsx
OTHER
1775043952.pdf
OTHER
1775043961.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775043934.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1775043952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1775043961.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].