Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.8 L
EMD Value
₹33,802
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 5:15 pmDue tomorrow
Commissioner, Ongole Municipal Corporation, Ongole
Commissioner, Ongole Municipal Corporation, Ongole
Laying of 300 mm dia Water Supply Trunk Main from Karavadi Donka (Dasarajupalle Road) via Venkateswara Swamy Temple on Appaya Kunta Panchamukha Anjaneya Swamy Temple in Division No.7 (2nd call)
983201
463/2026-27, Dt.28.8.2026
OPEN - NCB
Civil Works
PRAKASAM, ANDHRA PRADESH
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,197
₹33,802
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tender Document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].