Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹93,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - 9070C26C69 Lining up agency for Hot and Cold jobs in New HGU
KHDS and ROG PSA units of Paradip Refinery
Paradip
Odisha Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Support Services Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9813660
GEM/2026/B/7967640
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - 9070C26C69 Lining up agency for Hot and Cold jobs in New HGU, KHDS and
Jagatsinghapur, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - 9070C26C69 Lining up agency for Hot and Cold jobs in New HGU | - | - | - |
| KHDS and ROG PSA units of Paradip Refinery | - | - | - |
| Paradip | - | - | - |
| Odisha Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Support Services Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
IOCL, IOCL- Paradip Refinery, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, INDIAN OIL Corporation Limited, Ministry of Petroleum, and Natural Gas, (Iocl)
₹93,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813660.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
1787823326.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787823360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.42 MB
1787823382.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1787823447.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.22 MB
1787823475.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.18 MB
1787823480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.31 MB
1787823481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787823493.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.92 MB
1787823496.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1787823497.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.92 MB
1787823534.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.22 MB
1787823561.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.13 MB
1787824798.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.56 MB
1787824817.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.34 MB
aaf09b56d21b74e7cb77843ab4de0575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
2e70217fa56735075810e29c4a0fb1a9.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
003cfecc186d5e621252d0ba9cf1ffa3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].