Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm7d left
Pawan Yadav
Jhabua Power Ltd a JV of NTPC Ltd Post Attaria Tehshil Ghansore Dist Seoni 480997 Madhya Pradesh
Renewal of DC and DR Telecom Links comprising 8 Mbps Internet Leased Line (ILL) and 4 Mbps Point-to-Point (P2P) connectivity services installed at Noida and Airoli locations, as per the approved Scope of Work (SoW) and Bill of Quantities (BoQ).
2026_JPL_289897_1
JPL/CnM/26-27/ 1200008624
Single
Info. Tech. Services
Lump-sum
365 days
NTPC_JPL_SEONI
As per the first page of tender cover and tender notice
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Renewal of DC and DR Telecom Links | |||||
| 1.01 | Renewal of DC and DR Telecom Links Telecom Links 8Mb ILL & 4Mb P2P Services installed at Noida & Aroli as per the scope of work. | 280 | Quarterly | 100 | ₹28,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Scope of work.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
Instructiontobidders.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
Nodeviationcertificate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
Declaration on Local Content.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.16 MB
GeneralConditionsOfContract Safety.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
Tender notice.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
Special Conditions of Contract.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.19 MB
BOQ_338153.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].