Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.40Admitted-Finance | ₹5.40 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.90Admitted-Finance | ₹7.90 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹21.59Admitted-Finance | ₹21.59 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KRISHNA TENT HOUSE L2 | DEEPAK TENT LIGHT AND BARTAN HOUSE L3 | VISHAL TENT SOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00supply of materials | ||||||
| 3.00 | Qkbcj dqlhZ | 1 | Each | 0.2 ₹0.2 Lowest | 3.79 ₹3.79 | - |
| 4.00 | Ogh-vkbZ-ih dqlhZ | 1 | Each | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.1 ₹0.1 | - |
| 5.00 | Vsfcy | 1 | Each | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.1 ₹0.1 | - |
| 6.00 | Vsfcy doj | 1 | Each | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.4 ₹0.4 | - |
| 7.00 | Vsfcy ckMZj | 1 | Each | 0.3 ₹0.3 Lowest | 0.8 ₹0.8 | - |
| 8.00 | lkbZM cky | 1 | Each | 0.9 ₹0.9 Lowest | 1.1 ₹1.1 | 1 ₹1 |
| 9.00 | iaMky | 1 | Each | 1.9 ₹1.9 | 2.75 ₹2.75 | 1.5 ₹1.5 Lowest |
| 10.00 | xzhu eSVh | 1 | Each | 2.54 ₹2.54 | 2.1 ₹2.1 | 1.5 ₹1.5 Lowest |
| 11.00 | dukr | 1 | Each | 0.01 ₹0.01 Lowest | 0.1 ₹0.1 | - |
Tender Value
₹80 L
EMD Value
₹80,000
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
tent vyavstha
2026_UAD_506334_1
2026/E-TENDER/215
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹80,000
4 Aug 2026
11 May 2026
18 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
11 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | supply of materials | - | - | - | - |
| 3 | Qkbcj dqlhZ | - | Each | - | - |
| 4 | Ogh-vkbZ-ih dqlhZ | - | Each | - | - |
| 5 | Vsfcy | - | Each | - | - |
| 6 | Vsfcy doj | - | Each | - | - |
| 7 | Vsfcy ckMZj | - | Each | - | - |
| 8 | lkbZM cky | - | Each | - | - |
| 9 | iaMky | - | Each | - | - |
| 10 | xzhu eSVh | - | Each | - | - |
| 11 | dukr | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
BOQ_610111.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
5063342corringdum.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
5063342corringdum.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
506334corringdum.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].