Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 BLACK BHAGWATI COMPLEX NEAR UNCHAPUL BHAGWATI COMPLEX NEAR UNCHAPUL HALDWANI HALDWANI UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0003816 05APKPR0109J1ZY B R | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 BLACK | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 BLACK 1ST FLOOR SANJAY MARKET KHATIMA UTTARAKHAND 262308 UDYAM UK 12 0023212 | UDAM SINGH NAGAR | UTTARAKHAND | 262308 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 BLACK | ₹5.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 BLACK 1 RAJDEEP COMPLEX NAINITAL ROAD CHAUDHARY BHAWAN HALDWANI NAINITAL UTTARAKHAND 263139 UDYAM UK 07 0010773 05ADNPJ4256H1ZH B R B MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | NAINITAL | UTTARAKHAND | 263139 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Ink Bottle GI-790 BLACK | ₹5.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9447200
GEM/2026/B/7645492
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Champawat, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹18 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 166 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9447200.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].