Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹95.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se | ₹95.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L1₹95.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se 205 1ST FLOOR 205 1ST FLOOR CHANDRALOK TOWER KAPOORTHALA KAPOORTHALA ALIGANJ LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226024 UDYAM UP 50 0050899 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226024 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se | ₹95.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: SC |
| 3 | L1₹95.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se | ₹95.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹95.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se | ₹95.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹95.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se 32 NH 24 AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se | ₹95.8 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹96,000
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK
9334526
GEM/2026/B/7544824
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate,Manpower Outsourcing Se
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹96 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Clerk; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Stenographer; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; AS PER SCOPE OF WORK | - | - | - |
SE ECTC LKO, Electricity Civil Transmission Circle 132 Kv S/s Martinpurwa Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar, Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Narendra Kumar Pandey)
₹96,000
27 May 2026
16 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9334526.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].