Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Window Server 2025 Software 01 DELINA BARAMULLA MOHALLA KHAWAJA SAHIB BARAMULLA JAMMU AND KASHMIR BARAMULLA BARAMULLA JAMMU AND KASHMIR 193101 UDYAM JK 03 0002130 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193101 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Window Server 2025 Software | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹9.8 LQualified Make: bunbranded
Model: Win Server 25
Title: Window Server 2025 Software BOTSHAH MOHALLA LAL BAZAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190011 INDIA UDYAM JK 21 0010502 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190011 | Make: bunbranded
Model: Win Server 25
Title: Window Server 2025 Software | ₹9.8 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹12.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Window Server 2025 Software 00 GONDA VISHNUPURI COLONEY GONDA GONDA UTTAR PRADESH 271002 | GONDA | UTTAR PRADESH | 271002 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Window Server 2025 Software | ₹12.3 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | L4₹12.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Window Server 2025 Software | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Window Server 2025 Software | ₹12.8 L | L4 | Qualified MII |
| 5 | L5₹14.1 LQualified Make: Microsoft
Model: MICROSOFT WINDOW SERVER 2025 SOFTWARE
Title: Window Server 2025 Software BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | Make: Microsoft
Model: MICROSOFT WINDOW SERVER 2025 SOFTWARE
Title: Window Server 2025 Software | ₹14.1 L | L5 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,340
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Window Server 2025 Software
Window 11 Pro (25H2) Software
Mirosoft Office 2025 Software
Antivirus (Quick Heal 10 user 1 Year)
9315743
GEM/2026/B/7527595
Two Packet Bid
Window Server 2025 Software,Window 11 Pro (25H2) Software,Mirosoft Office 2025 Software,Antivirus (
Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹27 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Window Server 2025 Software | BARAMULLA | 2 | 90 days | |
| Window 11 Pro (25H2) Software | BARAMULLA | 40 | 90 days | |
| Mirosoft Office 2025 Software | BARAMULLA | 40 | 90 days | |
| Antivirus (Quick Heal 10 user 1 Year) | BARAMULLA | 2 | 90 days |
GSO1, High Altitude Warfare School/artrac, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Manoj Kumar Hooda)
₹29,340
4 Jul 2026
14 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9315743.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ts_of_software___antivirus_2026-05-11-20-02-22_f66743ba78a219aee22705c1fd4220ec.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
ts_of_software___antivirus_2026-05-11-20-03-59_1bdb2ffc1c73d379fcd57c92f9bfbc61.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
ts_of_software___antivirus_2026-05-11-20-05-33_cfffc3657b2b0a20e0847cee5ba102a8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
ts_of_software___antivirus_2026-05-11-20-06-47_e9e69832b0c6a7365ee0288b27e89adf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
TS_3dfdee54-9341-44e8-99c61778512331870_Ravindra60313.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].