Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.0 L
EMD Value
₹12,951
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
AE SWM PE
AE SWM PE
MDC/2465
2026_MCGM_1333802_1
MDC/2465
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Percentage
30 days
P EAST
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹12,951
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Hiring of dumpers and poclain machine for collection & transportation of Ganesh idol from P/East ward to storage /processing facility for Ganpati Festival 2026. | - | Job | 0.74 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
specification.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
BOQ_2282125.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].