Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-Finance GUDHALA VILL NANGLA DUDOLI PUNHANA 1225 8 2025R23859 | PUNHANA | NUH | HARYANA | 122508 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Lowest Rate |
| 2 | L2₹5.5 LRejected-Finance VILL PUNHANA GUD MANDI PUNHANA | ₹5.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Highest Rate |
| 3 | L3₹5.8 LRejected-Finance 636 GALI NO 03 NEAR BILTECH SHRI NAGAR AURANGABAD PALWAL 121105 | AURANGABAD | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121105 | ₹5.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Highest Rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE CHAUHAN COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED L3 | The Shamim cooperative labour and construction society Ltd Nagla Dudoli L2 | THE NASEEM AHMED COOPERATIVE LABOUR AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Operation and Maintenance of one Tractor-Trolley with one Licence Driver for one year excluding Diesel, Insurance, Fitness certificate, Pollution certificate, Road permit and Road tax in MC Punhana | 1 | One Year | 5,78,000 ₹5,78,000 | 5,50,000 ₹5,50,000 | 4,47,260 ₹4,47,260 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹8,360
Closing Date
11 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Municipal Engineer
Municipal Committee Punhana
Operation and Maintenance of one Tractor-Trolley with one Licence Driver for one year excluding Diesel, Insurance, Fitness certificate, Pollution certificate, Road permit and Road tax in MC Punhana
2026_HRY_538331_1
2026/MC Punhana
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
365 days
MC Punhana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹8,360
Yes
14 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026 - 11 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Operation and Maintenance of one Tractor-Trolley with one Licence Driver for one year excluding Diesel, Insurance, Fitness certificate, Pollution certificate, Road permit and Road tax in MC Punhana | - | One Year | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_617523.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].