Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Bid submitted found lowest one. |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance SHOP NO C 18 SUBHASH COLONY GOVINDPURA BHOPAL | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bid submitted not found lowest. |
Tender Value
₹2.4 L
EMD Value
₹4,716
Closing Date
20 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
Providing, fabrication and supply of stopdam gates size 1.50m x 2.50m- 03 nos for Rumai stopdam.
2025_WRD_462148_1
cmu08/rumai2
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
60 days
Bhopal
Please Refer tender documents
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,716
29 Jul 2026
6 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
Rumai stopdam.
Providing, fabrication and supply of stopdam gates size 1.50m x 2.50m- 03 nos for Rumai stopdam.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
formbrumai.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.85 MB
BOQ_556692.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].