Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.3 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
Chief Officer
Municipal Council Butibori
Municipal Council Butibori weekly and daily bazar recovery contract 2026-27
2026_DMA_1333683_1
MCB/Tax/2300/2026/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender cum Auction
560 days
Municipal Council Butibori
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Municipal Council Butibori weekly and daily bazar recovery contract | |||||
| 1.01 | Municipal Council Butibori weekly and daily bazar recovery contract | - | Nos | 12,33,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
termsconditionmerged.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.79 MB
BOQ_2281960.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].