Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.5 CrQualified 7TH FLOOR PLOT NO 14A ATC TOWERS MARUTI INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX SECTOR 18 GURGAON HARYANA 122015 UDYAM HR 05 0014005 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122015 | ₹14.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L1₹14.5 CrQualified 1 BAMANAI LUHETA HATHRAS HATHRAS UTTAR PRADESH 204101 UDYAM UP 36 0004666 | HATHRAS | UTTAR PRADESH | 204101 | ₹14.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹14.5 CrQualified | ₹14.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹14.5 CrQualified 2 1386 BUDHI VIHAR DELHI ROAD MAJHOLA MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0005118 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹14.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹14.5 CrQualified | ₹14.5 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14.5 L
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Literate for Hindi and English; Others
9336987
GEM/2026/B/7547062
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others,Manpower Outsourcing Services -
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹7.3 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; ITI; Others | Krishna Gopal Outsourcing Resourcesto Requirement | 585 | 24 days |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Literate for Hindi and English; Others | Krishna Gopal Resourcesto Requirement | 475 | 24 days |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (ADMIN), DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Administration)
₹14.5 L
11 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9336987.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1778846043.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1779258085.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
BDKASGANJ_18a47c04-8c61-4928-810d1779258184444_sestoredvvnl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].