Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 23 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SAI KRISHNA AGENCIES | 1 | ₹54,000 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | GOWRI ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹3,672 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SAI KRISHNA AGENCIES | 1 | ₹9,120 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | South End Trade Links | 1 | ₹4,284 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF INDIVIDUAL DRUGS THROUGH GEM
9384322
GEM/2026/B/7589346
Two Packet Bid
tab lenalidomide 10mg,trifluridine plus tipiracil 20mg plus 8 deci 19 mg,dihydralazine 25mg,tab ten
Ernakulam, Kerala
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹44 L
30%
THE COMMANDING OFFICER, INDIAN NAVAL HOSPITAL SHIP, SANJIVANI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (B Vikas)
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | tab lenalidomide 10mg | 153 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 2 | trifluridine plus tipiracil 20mg plus 8 deci 19 mg | 360 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 3 | dihydralazine 25mg | 900 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 4 | tab tenofovir 25mg plus emtricitabine 200mg plus dolutegravir 50mg | 240 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 5 | stroma bag 75mm | 24 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 6 | tab pomalidomide 2mg | 60 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 7 | tab nintedanib 150mg | 300 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 8 | tab nintedanib 100mg | 120 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 9 | tab tenofovir 300mg plus emtricitabine 200mg plus atazanavir 300mg plus ritonavir 100mg | 180 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 | |
| 10 | tab afatinib 40mg | 90 | NO | Ernakulam | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9384322.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.24 MB
specifications_2026-05-07-15-35-52_99dcf21e984de310_2026-05-26-17-53-30_e1707fcf6a957dcaabf1a66e6b225789.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_2026-05-26-17-53-30_605c3cc4b28cc141e6c55c593912d980.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].