Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹86,000Qualified 101 SAILEELA APARTMENT AKASH NAGAR NEAR MANEWADA AKASH NAGAR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440034 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440034 | ₹86,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified PLOT NO 6 SADGURUWADI JUNA BABULKHEDA RAMESHWARI ROAD JUNA BABULKHEDA NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440003 UDYAM MH 20 0248559 27EMYPD5842M1Z6 B R MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440003 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - KSB MAKE SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Similar Category Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9528950
GEM/2026/B/7718523
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - KSB MAKE SUBMERSIBLE PUMP
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - KSB MAKE SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528950.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782561857.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
1782561861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
1782561867.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782561876.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.52 MB
ATCSB_854fbdea-114b-4270-98f01782561962117_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].