Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z1 MISC DCH 2720200983570950 CU TO RADIO CBLE 0.50 MTR CX 5835
Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985335950 CU TO UU UU TU UUCBLE 3.50 MTR CX 5835
Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985655950 CU OR UU TO SLIP RG CBLE 0.50 MTR CX 58
Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985370950 CU TO UU UU TO UU CBLE 1.25 MTR CX 58
Z1 MISC DCH 2720200984640950 PWR CBLE 0.5 MTR CX -5846
9794223
GEM/2026/B/7950991
Two Packet Bid
Z1 MISC DCH 2720200983570950 CU TO RADIO CBLE 0.50 MTR CX 5835,Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985335950 CU TO U
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Z1 MISC DCH 2720200983570950 CU TO RADIO CBLE 0.50 MTR CX 5835 | 8 | NOS | KANGRA | 60 |
| 2 | Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985335950 CU TO UU UU TU UUCBLE 3.50 MTR CX 5835 | 2 | NOS | KANGRA | 60 |
| 3 | Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985655950 CU OR UU TO SLIP RG CBLE 0.50 MTR CX 58 | 3 | NOS | KANGRA | 60 |
| 4 | Z1 MISC DCH 2720200985370950 CU TO UU UU TO UU CBLE 1.25 MTR CX 58 | 1 | NOS | KANGRA | 60 |
| 5 | Z1 MISC DCH 2720200984640950 PWR CBLE 0.5 MTR CX -5846 | 2 | NOS | KANGRA | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9794223.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
boq_2026-08-22-13-33-26_6568100f3be64b0f3627281f23488a53.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_4_2026-08-22-13-33-26_72ca0500b61fa262e3651b8a97ba74d3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .