Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6.3 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 10:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - PROCUREMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A SYSTEM FOR DATA ACQUISITION
REAL-TIME DATA MONITORING
ANALYSIS
AND VISUALIZATION
INCLUDING SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE
AS PER ANNEXURE A AND LIST OF MACHINES AS PER ANNEXURE B Similar Category Data Analytics Service (Version 2)
9839165
GEM/2026/B/7989743
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - PROCUREMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A SYSTEM FOR DATA ACQUISITION, REAL-TIM
Thane, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PROCUREMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A SYSTEM FOR DATA ACQUISITION | - | - | - |
| REAL-TIME DATA MONITORING | - | - | - |
| ANALYSIS | - | - | - |
| AND VISUALIZATION | - | - | - |
| INCLUDING SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE | - | - | - |
| AS PER ANNEXURE A AND LIST OF MACHINES AS PER ANNEXURE B Similar Category Data Analytics Service (Version 2) | - | - | - |
AVNL MTPF AMBARNATH, Machine Tool Prototype Factory Ambarnath/west Zone, Department of Defence Production, Armoured Vehicles, Nigam Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Avnl Mtpf Ambarnath)
₹6.3 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839165.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788352625.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788352637.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788352665.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788352669.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788406772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788406794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .