Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified 02 BALRAMPUR HARRA KI CHUNGI BALRAMPUR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LQualified | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹5.0 LQualified | ₹5.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
9328268
GEM/2026/B/7539115
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Shiv Narayan Vehicles Requirement /Numberof 281001,EDC-I, Mathura, Near Durationin Months Arora Kali Mandir, Mathura Cantt. forwhichserviceis Mathura required | 1 | 10 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle-II, Mathura, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Suresh Kumar Sanoria)
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9328268.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778750360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
ATC_a0da151a-eb49-4c1a-ae8c1778828382903_BUYEREDC2MATHURA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.06 MB
SOW_061ec130-7237-4e1d-93541778831391450_BUYEREDC2MATHURA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].