Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L8₹89,800Qualified Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge 04 PUROHIT COMPLEX THARAD THARAD 4 RASHTA THARAD BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385565 | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385565 | Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge | ₹89,800 | L8 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L10₹1.0 LQualified Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge 04 SANT DYANESHWAR NAGAR NARSALA ROAD SANT DYANESHWAR NAGAR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440034 UDYAM MH 20 0231765 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440034 | Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge | ₹1.0 L | L10 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L13₹1.2 LQualified Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge 979 SRIWASTAVA COMPLEX DUMERIA MAIN BAZAR SAHATWAR BALLIA UTTAR PRADESH 277211 UDYAM UP 12 0028152 | BALLIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 277211 | Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge | ₹1.2 L | L13 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L17₹4.4 LQualified Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge G1 GAYATRI TOWER PURULIA ROAD RANCHI RANCHI JHARKHAND 834001 UDYAM JH 20 0065645 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834001 | Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge | ₹4.4 L | L17 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹31,800Disqualified Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Item Categories: Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge | ₹31,800 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Cartridge Toner 12A
9277268
GEM/2026/B/7493137
Single Packet Bid
Cartridge Toner 12A,Cartridge NPG 59,Brother Model DCP T220,Brothers Model DCP T220 Black,Cartridge
Ramgarh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cartridge Toner 12A | As per Specification | 36 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 2 | Cartridge NPG 59 | As per Specification | 6 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 3 | Brother Model DCP T220 | As per Specification | 4 | Set | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 4 | Brothers Model DCP T220 Black | As per Specification | 20 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 5 | Cartridge 78A | As per Specification | 2 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 6 | TPC 337 | As per Specification | 3 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | - |
| 7 | HP Laserjet 206A Toner | As per Specification | 1 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 8 | Easyfill MLT 116L | As per Specification | 2 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 9 | Epson Black Ink | As per Specification | 5 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 | |
| 10 | Cartridge W1110A | As per Specification | 3 | Nos | RAMGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9277268.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_specification_cartridge_12a_2026-04-30-18-03-46_b94819720fb1c6fd135b13cd58b4758d.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
cartridge_12a_2026-04-30-18-03-46_dc1d759bd9d8b9a86c005d46ba0f726b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].