Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,480Qualified Make: YOKINS
Model: YOK-APM-SR96-3000WAC-1.5 113 34 SWAROOP NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208002 UDYAM UP 43 0040087 09ADEPG8733B1ZR B R B B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208002 | Make: YOKINS
Model: YOK-APM-SR96-3000WAC-1.5 | ₹8,480 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,440Qualified Make: NA
Model: WATT METER 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: WATT METER | ₹9,440 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11,800Qualified Make: NA
Model: VKS/KEW J 88 BLOCK J LAKSHMINAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 03 0026422 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: NA
Model: VKS/KEW | ₹11,800 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹11,800
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Watt Meter-Analog (Panel Meter) asper IS1248: 2003 (Q3)
9206947
GEM/2026/B/7430070
Two Packet Bid
Watt Meter - Analog (Panel Meter) as per IS 1248:2003
Uttar Pradesh; Amroha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Watt Meter-Analog (Panel Meter) asper IS1248: 2003 (Q3) | Sajal Singh Pal 244221,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220/132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS, NEAR GLOBAL HOSPITAL, GULARIYA ROAD AMROHA | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9206947.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].