Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.4 L
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Virendra Jain
SE Cum PM WCDC Banswara, Zila Parishad Building, Collectorate Campus, Banswara, Banswara
MJSA2.2 NIT 02/2026-27 BLOCK GHATOL WORK NAME CONSTRUCTION OF ANICUT
WSC2627WSOB00251
MJSA PHASE 2 NIT 1-3/2026-27 EXEN OFFICE BANSWARA
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Banswara
30 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00251-bid-27247.pdf
Bid Document • 2.57 MB
WSC2627WSOB00251-nib-27222.pdf
NIB • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].