Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FELIX HEALTHCARE | 10 | ₹3,474 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | KAILASH MEDICAL HALL | 1 | ₹1,812 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | FELIX HEALTHCARE | 7 | ₹1,128 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | TRISHA ENTERPRISES | 6 | ₹1,260 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | TRISHA ENTERPRISES | 11 | ₹3,360 |
Tender Value
₹41,427
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9260883
GEM/2026/B/7478416
Two Packet Bid
Acarbose 50 Mg Tab,Acetaminophen 325 Mg plus Tramadol 37 point 5 Mg Tab,Alfacalcidol Vitamin D3 0 p
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
7 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
7 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acarbose 50 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Acetaminophen 325 Mg plus Tramadol 37 point 5 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Alfacalcidol Vitamin D3 0 point 25 Mcg Cap | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Alprazolam 0 point 25 Mg Tab | 3,600 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Amlodepine 10 Mg Tab | 16,800 | No | Antacid Chewable Containing PITHORAGARH Dried Aluminium Hydroxide | 15 |
| 6 | Antacid Chewable Containing Dried Aluminium Hydroxide Ip 250 mg Mag Hydroxide Nf 250mg Methyl Polysiloxane 50 Mg Tab | 2,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Aripiprazole 10 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Azathioprine 50 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Bicalutamide 50mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Cefpodoxime 200 Mg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9260883.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_re_11_2026-04-27-10-11-18_70e87c694bd06fa0ecb5114dd3f48c35.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-04-27-10-11-18_cacfa636a700f463792aa55aa8c37722.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].