Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,950Qualified Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors | ₹9,950 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,980Not Evaluated Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors | ₹9,980 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹10,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors | ₹10,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors
9341875
GEM/2026/B/7551435
Single Packet Bid
Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - Metals; GATE; Doors | - | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9341875.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779012124.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1779012130.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1779012137.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].