Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified KORBA CHHATTISGARH 495678 UDYAM CG 10 0016877 | 495678 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LQualified 01 JAWAHAR NAGAR SAMBA JAMMU KASHMIR 184121 UDYAM JK 21 0078693 | SAMBA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 184121 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Repairing of Operator cabin with fitting of new glass and jali around the cabin and repairing of door
painting and other aligned work at all departmental crusher (AC-4
AC-5 & Mobile Crusher) at CHP phase-1
KOCP Similar Category Mine Development and Operation Service- Lumpsum Based
9045502
GEM/2026/B/7291445
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Repairing of Operator cabin with fitting of new glass and jali around the
Chhattisgarh; Korba
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Repairing of Operator cabin with fitting of new glass and jali around the cabin and repairing of door | - | - | - |
| painting and other aligned work at all departmental crusher (AC-4 | - | - | - |
| AC-5 & Mobile Crusher) at CHP phase-1 | - | - | - |
| KOCP Similar Category Mine Development and Operation Service- Lumpsum Based | - | - | - |
SECL, SECL , Kusmunda, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (Secl Kusmunda Area)
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9045502.pdf
GEM_BID
1772018729.pdf
OTHER
1772018746.pdf
OTHER
1772018755.pdf
OTHER
1772018812.pdf
OTHER
1772018828.pdf
OTHER
1772018835.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772018729.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.49 MB
1772018746.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.62 MB
1772018755.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1772018812.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.62 MB
1772018828.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1772018835.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].