Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - PRODUCT TANKS CLEANING IN BPCL MR Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9848297
GEM/2026/B/7997813
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - PRODUCT TANKS CLEANING IN BPCL MR
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
7 yrs
₹35 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PRODUCT TANKS CLEANING IN BPCL MR Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED, BPCL PCS, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Ministry of Petroleum and, Natural Gas, (Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited)
₹2.5 L
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848297.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788518607.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788518619.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788518631.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.96 MB
1788518638.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1788518644.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788518650.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
1788518656.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788518663.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.36 MB
1788518668.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.13 MB
1788518688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].