Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L1₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out 23 FIRST FLOOR ZAMRUDPUR GREATER KAILASH 1 NEW DELHI 110048 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out 524 CITY CENTRE SECTOR 12 DWARKA NEW DELHI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 10 0014437 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L1₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L1₹13.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226016 INDIA | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226016 | Item Categories: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out | ₹13.0 L | L1 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; High School
9213410
GEM/2026/B/7435904
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma,Manpower Out
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Diploma | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Office Helper; High School | - | - | - |
Executive Engineer, OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, ELECTRICITY CIVIL TRANSMISSION DIVISION, 220KV S/S SIKANDRA, AGRA UP-, 282007, (Dilip Kumar)
₹13,000
21 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9213410.pdf
GEM_BID
1775896557.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
1775896861.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.82 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.69 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].