Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC 072 3 CANARA BANK UPSTAIRS PERUNDURAI ROAD KUMALANKUTTAI ERODE 638011 | ERODE | ERODE | TAMIL NADU | 638011 | ₹2.6 L Quoted ₹52,000 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹57,230Rejected-Finance 5 85 TALUK OFFICE ROAD NEAR VASANTH CO HOSUR KRISHNAGIRI 635 109 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635109 | ₹57,230 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹58,410Rejected-Finance 104 KODAMBAKKAM ROAD 600033 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600033 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600033 | ₹58,410 | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 17 SS COMPLEX 1ST FLOOR RAMANATHAPURAM 2ND STREET NEAR METTUPALAYAM BUS STOP P N ROAD TIRUPPUR 641602 TAMIL NADU | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641602 | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Rgs Infotech L3 | S KARTHICK L1 | Hyperconnect Technologies L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Desktop Computer with UPS | 5 | Nos. | 49,500 ₹58,410 | 44,067.8 ₹52,000 Lowest | 48,500 ₹57,230 |
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
10 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/ PEDC / Perambalur
O/o. Superintending Engineer, TANGEDCO, PEDC, Near 4- Road, 230/110KV Auto SS Campus, Perambalur
Supply of Desktop Computer with UPS
2026_EB_647718_1
ENQ NO. E-32/2025-26, Dt.23.01.2026
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Supply
30 days
Perambalur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
Yes
15 Apr 2026
27 Jan 2026
11 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
10 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
Desktop Computer with UPS
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
technical_776504.pdf
techsummary_776504.pdf
finance_776504.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.62 MB
BOQ_776504.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].