Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.8 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹5.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9.9 LQualified A 17 3 SECOND FLOOR GROVER MANSION ASAF ALI ROAD DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110002 UDYAM DL 01 0008973 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110002 | ₹9.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Supply of Hardware Items
9510630
GEM/2026/B/7702178
Two Packet Bid
HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40,HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40 SIZE 20 MM,HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40 S
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
40%
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40 | 60 | Per Mtr | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 2 | HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40 SIZE 20 MM | 48 | Per Mtr | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 3 | HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40 SIZE 50 MM | 6 | Per Mtr | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 4 | HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40 SIZE 100 MM | 12 | Per Mtr | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 5 | H P SEAMLESS BEND LONG SCH 40 | 15 | Nos | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 6 | H P SEAMLESS BEND LONG SCH 40 SIZE 15 MM | 10 | Nos | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 7 | H P SEAMLESS BEND LONG SCH 40 SIZE 20 MM | 15 | Nos | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 8 | H P SEAMLESS BEND LONG SCH 40 SIZE 40 MM | 15 | Nos | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 9 | HP SEAMLESS PIPE LINE SCH 40 SIZE 150 MM | 12 | Per Mtr | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
| 10 | HP SEAMLESS BEND LONG SCH 40 SIZE 50 mm | 2 | Nos | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 24 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9510630.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.32 MB
atc_2026-06-23-17-14-45_0ed0151206e84337d5f0e3606d437028.pdf
BOQ • 0.57 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-06-23-17-14-45_2f344c027097cd8ae3a554d66f9984a9.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782215665.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_1d2f847d-8e8c-4025-914d1782215759376_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].