Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 Cr
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
1 Oct 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants; HR Management &Capacity Building
Organization Change Management; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9842479
GEM/2026/B/7992665
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants; HR Management &Capaci
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants; HR Management &Capacity Building | - | - | - |
| Organization Change Management; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | - | - | - |
NA, The Capital, A Wing, 15th Floor- 1503, G Block, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra (East), Mumbai – 400051., (National Bank For Financing Infrastructure And Development)
₹5 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
2 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842479.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788423650.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1788423661.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].