Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,500
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - Yes; Packaged Drinking Water
9835636
GEM/2026/B/7986562
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - Yes; Packaged Drinking Water,Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - Ye
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹25 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Packaged Water Bottle - Yes; Packaged Drinking Water | - | 90 | - |
Manager - Finance, Bangalore, Department of Telecommunications (DOT), Centre for Development of Telematics (C-DOT), Ministry of, Communications, (Shaik Fayaz Ahammad)
₹25,500
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835636.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788343244.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788340623.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
SOW_ff413e4b-766b-4a5b-82641788343346883_buycon8.cdtc.ka.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].