Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 7 | ₹1,455 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUKUN PHARMA | 7 | ₹2,850 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹3,672 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 5 | ₹7,600 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 5 | ₹4,860 |
Tender Value
₹46,519.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9534694
GEM/2026/B/7723377
Two Packet Bid
Spironolactone 25 mg Tab,Tab Thyroxin 50mcg,Thyroxin Sodium 25 mcg Tab,Potassium Citrate 1100 mg Ci
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spironolactone 25 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Thyroxin 50mcg | 15,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Thyroxin Sodium 25 mcg Tab | 20,400 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Potassium Citrate 1100 mg Citric Acid or Mag Citrate 300 to 400 mg per 5 ml bott of 200 ml | 200 | Bott | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Ofloxacin 400 mg Tab | 3,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Capsacain Gel Tube of 20 gm Oint Hot Gel | 500 | Tube | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Clindamycin 300 mg Cap | 1,800 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Zidovudine 300mg plus Lamivudine 150mg Tab | 180 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Eye Drop Sodium Hyaluronate 1mg per ml Preservative Free Phospahe Free with comod System bott of 10 ml | 60 | Bott | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Inj Thiamine 100 mg per ml | 960 | Amp | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9534694.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
dglp_tec_re15_2026-06-29-18-15-52_3779c117d5fc9dcc9df2b749d558aaf0.pdf
BOQ • 0.55 MB
boq_item_sample_9_2026-06-29-18-15-52_a448ee9e28424b18879612c80715af27.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].