Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BIMETALIC BAND SAW BLADE. LENGTH-6900MM
WIDTH- 54MM THICKNESS -1.6MM
TPI-3/4 OR 2/3
Hardness-(68-69
9841317
GEM/2026/B/7991643
Two Packet Bid
BIMETALIC BAND SAW BLADE. LENGTH-6900MM, WIDTH-54MM THICKNESS -1.6MM, TPI-3/4 OR 2/3, Hardness-(68-
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIMETALIC BAND SAW BLADE. LENGTH-6900MM | - | - | - |
| WIDTH- 54MM THICKNESS -1.6MM | - | - | - |
| TPI-3/4 OR 2/3 | - | - | - |
| Hardness-(68-69 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841317.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
item_nomenclature_2026-09-03-11-47-27_1ec24a6b7de92cdacf69a684130153a3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
ATTACHE_56337f43-d558-4c2c-9c9b1788416751223_msfeo1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .