Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹71.6 L 1 PROP P R POWER SOLUTIONS JAI OM NAGAR AMROHA UTTAR PRADESH 244221 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244221 | ₹71.6 L |
Tender Value
₹71.2 L
EMD Value
₹71,242
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
9157027
GEM/2026/B/7386210
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 7155700.03 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹72 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Admin | Manoj Kumar Resourcesto Requirement | 522 | 12 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Somveer Singh)
₹71,242
6 May 2026
24 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687790889144.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9157027.pdf
GEM_BID
1774336874.pdf
OTHER
1774337197.pdf
OTHER
atcc_94496464-18cd-4271-9a881774338810619_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774336874.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.57 MB
1774337197.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
atcc_94496464-18cd-4271-9a881774338810619_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.57 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].