Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.85accepted-aoc | ₹3.85 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹45,359.35
EMD Value
₹22,700
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Water Resources Department
M C JAIDEEP
9448602003
Providing Laboratory Assistants and Watchmen to Hydraulics Division No.1 and its Branches at KERS, Krishnarajasagara for the year 2026-27 .
WRD/2026-27/SE0107/CALL-2
WRD/2026-27/SE0107/CALL-2
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
WRD EE Hydraulics Division No 1 KERS KRS Mandya
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹500
₹22,700
13 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Watchme-2026-27
Lab Asst-2026-27
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Bid document-man power for Hydraulics-2026-27 - Call-2.pdf
Tender Document • 0.37 MB
Hyd manpower 2026-27 call-2 notification.pdf
Others - Notification • 2.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].