Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified 6 65 TEELA MATTHAMAL DAKHIHAI GATE TAJ GANJ AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283125 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0048384 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283125 | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified C 221 PRABHUNATH NAGAR CHAPRA TARI NEAR SHIV MANDIR SARAN BIHAR 841302 UDYAM BR 31 0000506 | SARAN | BIHAR | 841302 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified C O DHEERENDRA SINGH CHINTPURNI MANDIR KE SAMNE RAM NAGAR CHANDWAR GATE FIROZABAD UTTAR PRADESH 283203 UDYAM UP 27 0007520 | FIROZABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 283203 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: ST |
Tender Value
₹3.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero
Mahindra Scorpio; 2024; 25000- 100000; A/C; 24
9243254
GEM/2026/B/7462485
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio;
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio; 2024; 25000- 100000; A/C; 24 | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity, Transmission Circle Agra, (Rajneesh Gupta)
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
22 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9243254.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1776770375.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776770447.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
1776770461.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].