Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance SHAKTI NAGAR DIST JALPAIGURI PIN 735101 | JALPAIGURI | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735101 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,285
Closing Date
27 Dec 2025, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER maynaguri
REPAIRING OF CC ROAD NEAR HOUSE OF SABBONATH ROY TO DHANANJAY ROY OF 16/99 AT MAYNAGURI GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_961308_11
eNIT No.-132/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹3,285
Yes
30 Aug 2026
27 Nov 2025
29 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
27 Dec 2025
27 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: PROSENJIT KUNDU Created Date/Time: 31-Dec-2025 05:39 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CC ROAD NEAR HOUSE OF SABBONATH ROY TO DHANANJAY ROY OF 16/99 AT MAYNAGURI GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_961308_11
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF CC ROAD NEAR HOUSE OF SABBONATH ROY TO DHANANJAY ROY OF 16/99 AT MAYNAGURI GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Contract No: eNIT No.132/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 ,SL-11
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-19AAAAB9320M1ZK) BID ID -7755135 164089.23 -.01 164072.82 One Lakh Sixty Four Thousand Seventy Two
2.00 DULAL GHOSH (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7745503 164089.23 -.15 163843.10 One Lakh Sixty Three Thousand Eight Hundred and Forty Three
3.00 EVEREST CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7755445 164089.23 -.02 164056.41 One Lakh Sixty Four Thousand Fifty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: DULAL GHOSH(163843.10)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CC ROAD NEAR HOUSE OF SABBONATH ROY TO DHANANJAY ROY OF 16/99 AT MAYNAGURI GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_961308_11
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 DULAL GHOSH (BID ID -7745503) 163843.10 L1
2 EVEREST CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (BID ID -7755445) 164056.41 L2
3 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7755135) 164072.82 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].