Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Training bags with printed logo of POWERGRID
9720948
GEM/2026/B/7887022
Two Packet Bid
Training bags with printed logo of POWERGRID
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Training bags with printed logo of POWERGRID | Azmeera Prem Kumar 501301,Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, Post Box No.2, Hyderabad 400 k Vsubstation Ghanapur Village, Ghakesar Post, R.R District Hydraba- 501301 | 1,834 | 730 days |
PowerGrid Corporation of India Ltd., Secunderabad, Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd., SRTS-I HQ:6-6-8/32&395E, Kavadiguda Main Road, Secunderabad – 500080,, Telangana State Ph No: 040-27546649, (Powergrid Corporation Of India Limited, Secunderabad)
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9720948.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ts_2026-08-06-18-27-38_e318e07691167f8dddde3aa9c5f94dcf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.19 MB
1786021331.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.86 MB
1786021350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
ATC_220cce5d-16ff-47d2-a84b1786022553775_buyerhydrabad1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .