Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.6 LQualified 107 GOVERMENT HOUSING COLONY NEAR GOVT DISPENSARY CHANPORA SRINAGAR BUDGAM JAMMU AND KASHMIR 190015 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190015 | ₹17.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18.0 LQualified B 171 JAWAHAR NAGAR NEAR SHIV MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR RATLAM RATLAM MADHYA PRADESH 457001 | RATLAM | MADHYA PRADESH | 457001 | ₹18.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified 319 2C SECTOR 2 SAKET NAGAR SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462026 UDYAM MP 21 0000193 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462026 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified NR MITTAL CHEMBER OPP WAY WAITE RESTAURANT NAROL CROSS ROAD NAROL AHMEDABAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382405 UDYAM GJ 01 0005830 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382405 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified F 33 HAPPY HOME SOCIETY HAPPY HOME SOCIETY NEAR BHARUCHA HOSPITAL NEW IPCL ROAD SUBHANPURA VADODARA VADODARA GUJARAT 390003 GJ24A0054395 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390003 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,320
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9532134
GEM/2026/B/7721128
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Raj Kumar Bourasi Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 457001,DRM OFFICE, DO BATTI forwhichserviceis CHORAHA RATLAM-457001 required | 1 | 36 days |
Sr DFM Ratlam, Western Railway, Indian Railways, Western Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Sr Dfm Ratlam)
₹31,320
22 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
22 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9532134.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1782719750.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.47 MB
XVIII_54469bb0-358e-4e1a-96401782720593634_kalpana.meena.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].