Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LQualified HOUSE NO 737 WARD NO 8 LAD LAYOUT MAIN ROAD SAONER SAONER NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441107 UDYAM MH 20 0076918 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441107 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹11.6 LQualified | ₹11.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹11.7 LQualified | ₹11.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹13.5 LQualified PLOT NO 21 HINDUSTAN COLONY NEAR GURUDWARA BEHIND PANI KI TANKI GHOTURLI WCL COLONY UMRED VAIGAON GHOTURLI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441204 UDYAM MH 20 0089590 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441204 | ₹13.5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,541
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Provision of 11 kV Line 63 kVA Transformer and Allied Works for Electrification of 20 HP Submersible Pump at Kawdas Borewell for supplying drinking and domestic water to Sadbhavana Colony and R O plant Patanasaongi Mine Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations
9516401
GEM/2026/B/7707402
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Provision of 11 kV Line 63 kVA Transformer and Allied Works for Electrifi
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Provision of 11 kV Line 63 kVA Transformer and Allied Works for Electrification of 20 HP Submersible Pump at Kawdas Borewell for supplying drinking and domestic water to Sadbhavana Colony and R O plant Patanasaongi Mine Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | - | - | - |
NAGPUR, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Wcl Nagpur Area)
₹15,541
6 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9516401.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1782301752.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1782301762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
1782301767.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.17 MB
1782301770.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.56 MB
1782301772.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782301779.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
ATC0021_a3300b0c-b141-41c7-8a8e1782302000382_umesh.gautam.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
NIT0021_217c1d4e-ff14-486e-ba551782302011129_umesh.gautam.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.56 MB
SOW0021_4571a138-8ceb-4705-99861782302021112_umesh.gautam.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].