Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.0 LQualified 122 7 WCL SHAKTI NAGAR SAONER ROAD NAGPUR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441107 UDYAM MH 20 0129925 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441107 | ₹14.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | Disqualified WARD NO 17 NEAR HANUMAN MANDIR SAONER PAHALEPAR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 441107 UDYAM MH 20 0184335 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 441107 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹16.5 L
EMD Value
₹20,572
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Work of dismantling of conveyor belt and its accessories its transportation and installation of 2 nos of conveyor belt with accessories Seam IV M at Saoner Mine No 3 Nagpur area Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations
9139072
GEM/2026/B/7371222
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Work of dismantling of conveyor belt and its accessories its transportati
Maharashtra; Nagpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Work of dismantling of conveyor belt and its accessories its transportation and installation of 2 nos of conveyor belt with accessories Seam IV M at Saoner Mine No 3 Nagpur area Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | - | - | - |
NAGPUR AREA, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, 440014., (Wcl Nagpur Area)
₹20,572
7 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9139072.pdf
GEM_BID
1774264290.xlsx
OTHER
1773828719.pdf
OTHER
1773828724.pdf
OTHER
1773828799.pdf
OTHER
1773828805.pdf
OTHER
1774268146.pdf
OTHER
ATC0118_33f3d6d4-35c2-4ccc-b38a1773829496430_umesh.gautam.docx
OTHER
SOW0118_2e366e3c-5c08-4bd6-bbc81773829524449_umesh.gautam.pdf
OTHER
NIT0118_3766b651-cfbe-47f4-974b1774268202533_umesh.gautam.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774264290.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1773828719.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
1773828724.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.13 MB
1773828799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1773828805.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1774268146.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.32 MB
ATC0118_33f3d6d4-35c2-4ccc-b38a1773829496430_umesh.gautam.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
SOW0118_2e366e3c-5c08-4bd6-bbc81773829524449_umesh.gautam.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.87 MB
NIT0118_3766b651-cfbe-47f4-974b1774268202533_umesh.gautam.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.32 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].