Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1200 X 260; Local
Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Local + Outstation; 80Kms x 10Hrs
9837766
GEM/2026/B/7988472
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1200 X 260; Local,Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Se
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹22 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 1200 X 260; Local | Deeksha Budiyal 400074,HP NAGAR HOUSING COMPLEX OFFICE, BUNGALOW NO.11,HP NAGAR EAST VASINAKA, CHEMBUR, MUMBAI | 2 | - |
| Short Term Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; Local + Outstation; 80Kms x 10Hrs | Deeksha Budiyal Vehicles Requirement Estimated No.of Outstation Nights 400074,HP NAGAR HOUSING pervehicle COMPLEX OFFICE, BUNGALOW NO.11,HP NAGAR EAST, withincontract VASINAKA, CHEMBUR, MUMBAI periodforwhich -400074 serviceisrequired | 20 | 70 days |
Refer Tender Doc, Please tender doc, (Please Refer Tender Doc)
₹2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837766.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788344682.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.27 MB
IP_9702ee4e-05ce-4465-aae51788344771686_pallavic.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4550572.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
IP_9702ee4e-05ce-4465-aae51788344771686_pallavic.pdf
PDF • 0.01 MB
Corr1_6190dbe5-5168-4096-a0431788425587355_pallavic.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].