Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.0 LQualified | ₹7.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LQualified 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Supply of Sugar bag stacker and slate conveyor spares
9529254
GEM/2026/B/7718794
Two Packet Bid
SPARES FOR SUGAR BAG STACKER Wooden Slates,MS Roller ID 20mm OD 30mm for Stacker,MS Slate complete
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES FOR SUGAR BAG STACKER Wooden Slates | 150 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 2 | MS Roller ID 20mm OD 30mm for Stacker | 200 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 3 | MS Slate complete with roller Type 1 | 100 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 4 | MS Slate complete with roller Type 2 | 100 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 5 | Carriage bolt 3 bata 8 inch x 2 point 5 complete with nut and washer | 250 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 6 | MS Washer ID 20mm OD 25mm for Stacker | 250 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 7 | Split pin 1 bata 8 inch x 1 point 5 inch | 300 | Nos | Dileram FO RSLA TE 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 CO NV EYO R Foot Switch Element | 15 |
| 8 | SPARES FOR SLATE CONVEYOR Foot Switch Element | 12 | Nos | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 9 | Chain for Slate Conveyor | 25 | Mtr | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 10 | Driving Chain | 6 | Mtr | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529254.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
tech_2026-06-27-19-06-45_04103b3412bf398839b5e4d2a06efc44.pdf
BOQ • 0.68 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-06-27-19-06-46_5d97564a16ec52f2fe952555ce23251b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782567697.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Condition_a37d8e14-b8c7-486a-bae91782567748850_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].