Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹30.1 LAccepted-AOC YAMUNANAGAR | ₹30.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | 2₹30.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L-2 |
| 3 | 3₹31.8 LRejected-Finance BARA P S ALIPUR TEKARI DIST GAYA | GAYA | BIHAR | 804403 | ₹31.8 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L-3 |
| 4 | 4₹32.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.1 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L-4 |
| 5 | 5₹32.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.4 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance L-5 |
Tender Value
₹29.5 L
EMD Value
₹59,000
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Forest Complex, Jagadhri
DFO
Maintenance under State Scheme in Khillanwala Block in Kalesar Range
2026_HRY_535342_2
Maintenance under State Scheme in Khillanwala Block in Kalesar Range
Open Tender
Miscellaneous
Works
Khillanwala Block in Kalesar Range
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹59,000
31 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
13 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
5 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Maintenance of Plantation State Scheme in Khillanwala Block of Kalesar Range | |||||
| 1.01 | Maintenance of Plantation State Scheme in Khillanwala Block of Kalesar Range | - | As per Tender DNIT | 29,47,580 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
DNITKhillanwalaRetender.pdf
Other Document • 0.62 MB
BOQ_618096.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].