Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,305
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
AE-C-5
Executive Engineer, Chandigarh-II
Construction of Office cum Residential Complex and Transit Accommodation for PDDE WC and Defence Estates Office Chandigarh including Electrical Works at Panchkula Haryana SH Providing Services of Chowkidar for the Office of Executive Engineer Chandigarh II CPWD Chandigarh
167647
22/EE/Chd-II/2026-27
OPEN
Manpower Supply
NCB
8 months
Chandigarh, Chandigarh
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹11,305
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+22.doc
document • 0.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .