Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.7 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LAdmitted-Finance 88 2 DEWAS NAKA A B ROAD LASUDIA MORI INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452010 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452010 | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRIME DISIN CHEM PVT LTD L2 | JANAK EQUIPMENTS LLP L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00स्वीपर मशीन किराये पर | |||||
| 1.01 | नगर की रोड़ सफाई कार्य हेतु रोड़ स्वीपर मशीन किराये पर उपलब्ध कराना । ( संलग्न नियम एवं शर्तो के अनुसार) | 1 | प्रति माह | 4,95,000 ₹4,95,000 | 4,72,000 ₹4,72,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Hiring a road sweeper machine for road cleaning work in the city. (Attached terms and conditions)
2026_UAD_519820_1
638/MCK/etender/2026 date 06.07.2026
Open Tender
Hiring of Vehicles
Item Rate
30 days
khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
6 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1स्वीपर मशीन किराये पर | |||||
| 1.01 | नगर की रोड़ सफाई कार्य हेतु रोड़ स्वीपर मशीन किराये पर उपलब्ध कराना । ( संलग्न नियम एवं शर्तो के अनुसार) | - | प्रति माह | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.54 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.46 MB
BOQ_626496.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].