Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CA
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 1833 NEW CHURCH ROAD BABINA BABINA JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH 284401 | JHANSI | UTTAR PRADESH | 284401 | Make: NA
Model: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CA
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified Make: BBL
Model: 3 Phase Aq. Cage Induction Motor
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 | Make: BBL
Model: 3 Phase Aq. Cage Induction Motor
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.9 LQualified Make: NEW BHARAT
Model: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CA
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 1 TIRUPATI ESTATE MILAN CINEMA ROAD SARASPUR AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380024 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380024 | Make: NEW BHARAT
Model: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CA
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹4.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM S5
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Make: NA
Model: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM S5
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 | ₹4.1 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Angel
Model: AII-6
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 89 SHREE DWARKESH INDUSTRIAL SOCIETY UDHNA MAGDALLAH ROAD SURAT 395007 SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 395007 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 395007 | Make: Angel
Model: AII-6
Title: 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP
960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5
9493128
GEM/2026/B/7686645
Two Packet Bid
3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP, 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 PHASE SQ. CAGE INDUCTION MOTOR 25 HP | - | - | - |
| 960 RPM CANE DUTY S-5 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493128.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
crane_motor_supply_2026-06-19-14-21-05_8a565425f1a61432e5a399fd1ba2ef80.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1781859876.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
NewMotorTC_a33f33b9-b94b-4fcc-b6e81781860570949_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].