Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.4 L
EMD Value
₹68,880
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local
9839480
GEM/2026/B/7990023
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local,Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local | Alok Singh Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation nightspermonth 202001,BSA ALIGARH pervehicle Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required & Taxi Hiring Services | 14 | 320 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local | Alok Singh Vehicles Requirement Estimatednumber ofoutstation nightspermonth 202001,BSA ALIGARH pervehicle Durationin Months forwhichserviceis required | 2 | 7 days |
Zila Basic Shiksha Adhikari Aligarh, Zila Basic Shiksha Adhikari, Basic Education Department Beema Nagar Elampur Aligarh Uttar Pradesh 202001, (Alok Singh)
₹68,880
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839480.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atcvahan_10fa38cb-4cf3-438a-a6441788357573751_bsa.al-up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .