Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹22 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; IT Engineer; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Executive Assistant; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Personnel Assistant; Graduate
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Store Keeper; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Courier Messenger; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Driver - LMV; High School
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Security Guard; Not Required
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; House Keeping; Not Required
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Mali/Gardener; Not Required
9835610
GEM/2026/B/7986539
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assis
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹15 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Administrative Operator or Office Assistant or Executive Assistant; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; IT Engineer; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Finance/Accounts; Accounting Operator or Accounts Assistants or Accounts Executive; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Executive Assistant; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Personnel Assistant; Graduate | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Store Keeper; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Courier Messenger; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Multi-tasking Staff; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Driver - LMV; High School | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Security Guard; Not Required | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; House Keeping; Not Required | - | - | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Mali/Gardener; Not Required | - | - | - |
NRIDA, Bhikaji Cama Place, Department of Rural Development (DRD), National Rural Infrastructure Development, Agency, Ministry of Rural Development, (Nrida)
₹22 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835610.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.27 MB
1788332286.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.53 MB
1788332299.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.53 MB
Manpower_8b950210-6a7b-494c-a6401788333052405_parveen.bhalla@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .